Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные в районах и городах

Муниципальное образование

(город, район)

ФИО

руководителя МОП

Телефон

Адрес МОП

город Бугуруслан

Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич

 

8(353-52),

3-30-79 89619000921

461633, город Бугуруслан,

улица Фрунзе 103,

комната 108

 

 

город Бузулук

 

Козлова Инна Федоровна

 

 

 

89328490115

8(35342)2-69-29

 

461042, город Бузулук,

улица Свердловская,

дом 67

 

 

 

город Медногорск

Приказчикова Евгения Юрьевна

 

 

8(35379)3-01-83

89328490117

 

462274, город Медногорск,

улица Советская,

дом 22

 

 

город Новотроицк

Хованских Валентина Куприяновна

 

 

8(353-76)7-68-18

8(961)934-33-90

462359, город Новотроицк,

улица Советская, дом 64, кабинет 4

город Орск

Горшенкова Наталья Викторовна

 

 

89058991504

 

 

   462419, город Орск,

переулок Музыкальный, 

дом 1

 

 

 

Абдулинский городской округ

Примаков Валерий Федорович

 

8(35355)2-60-44

89325403145

 

461744, город Абдулино,

улица Телеграфная, дом 31,

кабинет 110

 

Гайский городской округ

Кузьмичёва

 Надежда Сергеевна

 

 

 

8 (35362)42836

89328490116

462631, город Гай,

улица Молодежная, дом 15

Кувандыкский городской округ

Живайкина Татьяна Геннадьевна

 

 

8 (353-61)2-37-58

89328490128

 

462243, город Кувандык,

улица Оренбургская, дом 22, кабинет 1

Соль - Илецкий городской округ

Деринг Вера Юрьевна

89328490146

 

461500, город Соль-Илецк,

улица Цвиллинга, дом 66А 

Сорочинский городской округ

Шинфельд Ирина Валерьевна

 

 

(35346)4-26-63

89058879098

 

461900, город Сорочинск,

улица Карла Маркса,

дом 9

Ясненский городской округ

Климова Галина Григорьевна

 

 

8(353-68)2-24-40

89619207750

 

462781, город Ясный,

улица Свердлова, дом 5 «а»

 

Адамовский район

 

Карпова Любовь Владимировна

 

 

89328490107

 

462830, поселок Адамовка,

улица Советская, дом 75, кабинет 16

Акбулакский район

Михалев Юрий Викторович

8 (353-35)2-25-31

89058429428

461551, поселок Акбулак,

улица Терещенко, дом 24 

Александровский район

Яикова Валентина Ивановна

8(353-59)21-4-46

461830, село Александровка,

улица Маяковского дом 10, комната 10

Асекеевский район

Брусилов Станислав Валентинович

8(353-51)2-01-83

89328490110

461710, село Асекеево,

улица Чапаева, 22

Беляевский район

Балахнов Виктор Михайлович

89328490111

8(35334)2-11-55

461130, село Беляевка,

улица Комсомольская, дом 18, корпус "А"

Бугурусланский район

Московцева Лариса Викторовна

83535223837

89867772567

461630, город Бугуруслан,

улица Революционная, дом 24

Бузулукский район

Богомолова Мария Игоревна

89225588147

461010, город Бузулук,

улица Кирова, дом 131

Грачёвский район

Волкова Полина (Пелагея) Николаевна

8 (353-44)2-29-61 8

89328490122

461800, село Грачевка,

улица Юбилейная, дом 3

Домбаровский район

Блажко Елена Викторовна

89619208638

8(35367) 2-00-06

462734,поселок Домбаровский

улица Осипенко, 57 А

Илекский район

Солопова Галина Леонидовна

89328490125

8(35337)21777

461350, село Илек,

улица Оренбургская, дом 8

Кваркенский район

Иванова Наталья Владимировна

8 (909)608-86-15

462860, село Кваркено,

переулок  Дорожный дом 1

Красногвардейский район

Реймер Ольга Владимировна

89328490127

461150, село Плешаново,

улица Мира 6, комната 11

Курманаевский район

 

89328490129

461060, село Курманаевка, площадь Ленина, дом 1, кабинет № 16

Матвеевский район

Фаткуллина Лэйсан Толгатовна

89328490131

461880, село Матвеевка,

улица Комсомольская, дом 18

Новоорский район

Петряева Анна Сергеевна

8 (353-63)7-17-58

89328490132

4628000,

поселок Новоорск,

улица Ленина, дом 13 А

Новосергиевский район

 

8 (353-39)2-35-11

461200, поселок Новосергиевка, улица Краснопартизанская, дом 20, 4-й этаж
Октябрьский район

Вишнякова Людмила Владимировна

8(353-30)2-17-85

89328490134

462030, село Октябрьское,

улица Коммунистическая,

дом 1

Оренбургский район

Коновалова Валентина Афанасьевна

89328490135

8(3532)50-56-33

460001, город Оренбург,

улица Чкалова, дом 53/2, комната 209

Первомайский район

Солодилова Ольга Ивановна

89328490137

461980,поселок Первомайский, улица Мирная, дом 18 А, кабинет 115
Переволоцкий район

Трубникова Светлана Наримановна

89328490138

461263, поселок Переволоцкий, улица Ленинская, дом 76, комната 107

Пономарёвский район

Рублева Любовь Дмитриевна

8(353-57)2-10-42

89328490139

село Пономаревка,

улица Советская, дом 32,

каб без номера

Сакмарский район

Емельянов Николай Владимирович

89328490141

461420, село Сакмара,

улица Советская, дом 13, офис 13

Саракташский район

Пиунова Анастасия Олеговна

89228955808

462100, поселок Саракташ,

улица Партизанская дом 15, кабинет 15

Светлинский район

Забалуева Елена Николаевна

89225361429

8(35366)2-29-55

462740, поселок Светлый,

улица Овечкина, дом 16

Северный район

Трофимова Надежда Николаевна

8(35354)21610

89328490143

461670, село Северное,

улица Советская дом 25, кабинет 105

Ташлинский район

Филь Виталий Вячеславович

8(353-47)2-16-77

89328490147

461170, село Ташла,

улица Довженко, дом 44

Тоцкий район

 

83534921950

89328480148

461131, село Тоцкое,

улица Карла Маркса, дом 4в, кабинет 6

Тюльганский район

Валеев Ильдар Хамитович

 

89328490149

8(3532)21148

462010, поселок Тюльган,

улица Ленина, 25 кабинет 3

Шарлыкский район

Галинская Валентина Николаевна

89328490151

461450, село Шарлык,

улица Советская, дом 40