Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные в районах и городах

Муниципальное образование

(город, район)

ФИО

руководителя МОП

Телефон

Адрес МОП

город Бугуруслан

Гармаза Ирина Владимировна

8(353-52),

3-30-79 

461633, город Бугуруслан,

улица Фрунзе 103,

комната 107

город Бузулук

 

Галактионова Александра Юрьевна

89325556167

8(35342)2-69-29

 

461042, город Бузулук,

улица Свердловская,

дом 67

город Медногорск

Приказчикова Евгения Юрьевна

8(35379)3-01-83

89328490117

 

462274, город Медногорск,

улица Советская,

дом 22

город Новотроицк

Уварова Татьяна Витальевна

8(353-76)7-68-18

462359, город Новотроицк,

улица Советская, дом 64, кабинет 4

город Орск

Гончарова Вера

Дмитриевна

89058965332

89328490119

   462419, город Орск,

переулок Музыкальный, 

дом 1

Абдулинский городской округ

Зарипова Зиля

Абдрахмановна

 

8(35355)2-60-44

8(3532)2-36-36

 

461744, город Абдулино,

улица Телеграфная, дом 31,

кабинет 110

Гайский городской округ

Кузьмичёва

 Надежда Сергеевна

 

8 (35362)42836

89328490116

462631, город Гай,

улица Молодежная, дом 15

Кувандыкский городской округ

Живайкина Татьяна Геннадьевна

8 (353-61)2-37-58

89328490128

 

462243, город Кувандык,

улица Оренбургская, дом 22, кабинет 1

Соль - Илецкий городской округ

Деринг Вера

Юрьевна

89328490146

 

461500, город Соль-Илецк,

улица Цвиллинга, дом 66А 

Сорочинский городской округ

Лазина Ирина

Васильевна

(35346)4-26-63

(35346)4-22-07

 

461900, город Сорочинск,

улица Карла Маркса,

дом 9

Ясненский городской округ

Климова Галина Григорьевна

8(353-68)2-24-40

89619207750

462781, город Ясный,

улица Свердлова, дом 5 «а»

Адамовский район

Карпова Любовь Владимировна

89328490107

462830, поселок Адамовка,

улица Ленина, дом 9

Акбулакский район

Михалев Юрий

Викторович

8 (353-35)2-25-31

89058429428

461551, поселок Акбулак,

улица Терещенко, дом 24 

Александровский район

Яикова Валентина Ивановна

89328490109

461830, село Александровка,

улица Мичурина, дом 51

Асекеевский район

Брусилов Станислав Валентинович

8(353-51)2-01-83

89328490110

461710, село Асекеево,

улица Чапаева, 22

Беляевский район

Балахнов Виктор Михайлович

89328490111

8(35334)2-11-55

461130, село Беляевка,

улица Комсомольская, дом 18, корпус "А"

Бугурусланский район

Никифорова Людмила Евгеньевна

8(35352)23837

461630, город Бугуруслан,

улица Революционная, дом 24

Бузулукский район

Дмитриев Сергей

Юрьевич

89228188836

461010, город Бузулук,

улица Кирова, дом 131

Грачёвский район

Волкова Полина (Пелагея) Николаевна

8 (353-44)2-29-61

89328490122

461800, село Грачевка,

улица Юбилейная, дом 3

Домбаровский район

Блажко Елена

Викторовна

89619208638

8(35367) 2-00-06

462734,поселок Домбаровский

улица Осипенко, 57 А

Илекский район

Солопова Галина Леонидовна

89328490125

8(35337)21777

461350, село Илек,

улица Оренбургская, дом 8

Кваркенский район

Иванова Наталья Владимировна

8(35364)2-23-07

8 (909)608-86-15

462860, село Кваркено,

переулок  Дорожный дом 1

Красногвардейский район

Реймер Ольга Владимировна

89328490127

461150, село Плешаново,

улица Мира 6, комната 11

Курманаевский район

 Саулин Василий

Иванович

8(3534)2-13-56

461060, село Курманаевка, площадь Ленина, дом 1, кабинет № 16

Матвеевский район

Фаткуллина Лэйсан Толгатовна

89328490131

8(35336)2-14-21

461880, село Матвеевка,

улица Комсомольская, дом 18

Новоорский район

Петряева Анна

Сергеевна

8 (353-63)7-17-58

89328490132

4628000,

поселок Новоорск,

улица Ленина, дом 13 А

Новосергиевский район

Есипова Юлия Владимировна

89325558875

8(35339)2-35-11

461200, поселок Новосергиевка, улица Краснопартизанская, дом 20, 4-й этаж
Октябрьский район

Вишнякова Людмила Владимировна

89328490134

462030, село Октябрьское,

улица Коммунистическая,

дом 1

Оренбургский район

Захарова Мария Владимировна

89867984660 89328490135 8(3532)50-56-33

460001, город Оренбург,

улица Чкалова, дом 53/2, комната 209

Первомайский район

Солодилова Ольга Ивановна

89328490137

461980,поселок Первомайский, улица Мирная, дом 18 А, кабинет 115
Переволоцкий район

Трубникова Светлана Наримановна

89328490138

 

Пономарёвский район

Щетинина Елена

Сергеевна

8(353-57)2-11-41 89873482338 89328490139

село Пономаревка,

улица Советская, дом 32,

каб без номера

Сакмарский район

Емельянов Николай Владимирович

89328490141

461420, село Сакмара,

улица Советская, дом 13, офис 13

Саракташский район

Пиунова Анастасия Олеговна

89228955808

8(35333) 6-10-08

462100, поселок Саракташ,

улица Партизанская дом 15, кабинет 15

Светлинский район

Забалуева Елена Николаевна

89225361429

8(35366)2-29-55

462740, поселок Светлый,

улица Овечкина, дом 16

Северный район

Трофимова Надежда Николаевна

8(35354)21610

89328490143

461670, село Северное,

улица Советская дом 25, кабинет 105

Ташлинский район

Филь Виталий Вячеславович

8(353-47)2-16-77

89328490147

461170, село Ташла,

улица Довженко, дом 44

Тоцкий район

Казначеева Татьяна Викторовна

83534921950 89328490148 89228101584

461131, село Тоцкое,

улица Карла Маркса, дом 4в, кабинет 6

Тюльганский район

Тарасов Владимир Геннадьевич

893284901498

462010, поселок Тюльган,

улица Ленина, 25 кабинет 3

Шарлыкский район

Галинская Валентина Николаевна

89328490151

461450, село Шарлык,

улица Советская, дом 40