Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные в районах и городах

Муниципальное образование

(город, район)

ФИО

руководителя МОП

(дата рождения)

Телефон

Адрес МОП

г. Бугуруслан

Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич

 

8 (353-52)3-30-79

 

461600,

г. Бугуруслан,

ул. Фрунзе 103, ком. 108

 

 

г. Бузулук

 

Козлова Инна Федоровна

 

 

8

(35342)2-34-67

 

461042

г. Бузулук, ул. Свердловская д.67

 

 

 

г.Медногорск

Приказчикова Евгения Юрьевна

 

 

8

(35379)3-01-83

 

462274,

г.Медногорск, ул.Советская, д.22

 

 

г. Новотроицк

Хованских Валентина Куприяновна

 

 

8 (353-76)7-68-18

8 (353-76)66-66-48

462359,

г. Новотроицк,

ул. Советская, 64

г. Орск

Коршенкова Наталья Викторовна

 

 

   89225316416

 

 

   462419 г.Орск,   переулок  Музыкальный, д.1

 

 

 

Абдулинский городской округ

Примаков Валерий Федорович

 

8

(35355)2-60-44

 

461744,

г. Абдулино,

ул. Телеграфная, д. 31, к. 110

 

Гайский городской округ

Ярмухаметова Надежда Сергеевна

 

 

8

(35362)42836

 

462631, г. Гай,

Ул.Молодежная,

д.15

 

Кувандыкский городской округ

Миляева Галина Николаевна

 

 

8 (353-61)2-37-58

8 (353-61)3-25-27

 

 462243, г. Кувандык, ул. Оренбургская, 22,  каб. 1

 

Соль - Илецкий городской округ

Кинисбаева Жазира Сакеновна

8

(35336)2-62-48

 

 461500, г. Соль-Илецк, ул. Оренбургская, 20

 

Сорочинский городской округ

Шинфельд Ирина Валерьевна

 

 

8

(35346)4-26-63

 

 

 461900, г. Сорочинск, ул. К.Маркса, д.7

Ясненский городской округ

Климова Галина Григорьевна

 

 

8

(353-68)2-24-40

 

462781,

г. Ясный ул. Свердлова, 5а

 

Адамовский район

 

Карпова Любовь Владимировна

 

 

89228623373

 

462830,

п. Адамовка,

ул. Студенческая, 1а

 

 

Акбулакский район

Михалев Юрий Викторович

 

8 (353-35)2-16-30

 

461551

п. Акбулак,

ул. Терещенко, 105, каб. 21

 

 

Александровский район

Яикова Валентина Ивановна

 

 8

(353-59)21-4-46

 

 

461830, Александровский р-н, с. Александровка, ул. Маяковского, 10

 

 

 

Асекеевский район

Брусилов Станислав Валентинович

8

(353-51)2-22-81

 

 

461710, Асекеевский р-н, с. Асекеево, ул. Чапаева, 22

 

 

 

Беляевский район

Балахнов Виктор Михайлович

 

 

89228448522

 

461130,

с Беляевка,

ул. Комсомольская

д.18, кор. А, к.3

 

 

Бугурусланский район

Московцева Лариса Викторовна

 

 

8

(35352)23837

461630, г. Бугуруслан,

ул. Революционая,

д.24 (здание соц. защиты)

 

Бузулукский район

Городецкий Сергей Юрьевич

 

89225527036

461040

г. Бузулук,

ул. О.Яроша, ред. газеты «Российская провинция»

 

 

Грачёвский район

Волкова Полина (Пелагея) Николаевна

 

 

8 (353-44)2-29-61,

  89328490122

 

461800, Грачевский

р-н,

с. Грачевка, ул. Юбилейная № 3

 

Домбаровский район

Блажко Елена Викторовна

 

 

8

(35367) 2-00-06

462734,

Домбаровский район,

п. Домбаровский,

ул. Осипенко, д.57А

Илекский район

Солопова Галина Леонидовна

 

 

8

(35357)21777,

89328490125

461350,

п. Илек,

ул. Оренбургская,

д.8

Кваркенский район

Иванова Наталья Владимировна

 

 

8 (353-64)2-23-07,

89328490126

 

 

с. Кваркено,

переулок Дорожный ,

 д. 1

Красногвардейский район

Реймер Ольга Владимировна

 

 

89328490127

 

461150,  Красногвардейский р-н, с. Плешаново, ул. Мира 1,

комната 7.

 

Курманаевский район

Акиняева Юлия Юрьевна

 

 

89328490129

461060,

С.Курманаевка, ул.Суворова,д.1

 

Матвеевский район

Фаткуллина Лэйсан Толгатовна

 

 

89228183332

461880,

Матвеевский р-н,

с.Матвеевка,

ул. Комсомольская 18

Новоорский район

Русова Марина Николаевна

 

 

8

(353-63)7-24-00

 

 

462800, Новоорский р-н, п. Новоорск, ул. Ленина, д. 13А.

Новосергиевский район

Попов Сергей Дмитриевич

 

 

8

(353-39)2-35-11

89328490133

 

461200, Оренбургская область, п. Новосергиевка, ул. Краснопартизанская,  20.

Октябрьский район

Вишнякова Людмила Владимировна

 

8

(353-30)2-17-85

 

462030, Октябрьский

р-н,

с. Октябрьское, ул. Коммунистическая, 1

 

Оренбургский район

Коновалова Валентина Афанасьевна

 

 

8(3532)50-56-33

 

460000,г.Оренбург

ул.Чкалова, д.53/2, кАб.29

 

Первомайский район

Солодилова Ольга Ивановна

 

89228018397

 

461980, Первомайский р-н, п. Первомайский, ул. Мирная ,18

Переволоцкий район

Александрова Людмила Алексеевна

 

8

(353-38)32-2-76

 

461263, Переволоцкий р-н,

п.Переволоцкий ул. Ленинская, 76 каб. 25

 

Пономарёвский район

Рублева Любовь Дмитриевна

 

 

8

(353-57)2-11-41

89328490139

 

461780,

Пономаревский р-н, п. Пономаревка, ул. Советская, д. 32

Сакмарский район

Емельянов Николай Владимирович

 

89226292829

461420, Сакмарский р-н, с. Сакмара, ул. Советская, д. 13

 

 

Саракташский район

Бакиров Ришат Махмутович

 

 

8

(353-33)6-10-08

 

462100, Саракташский р-н, п. Саракташ, ул. Партизанская, 15, кАб.15

Светлинский район

Михайлова Елена Владимировна

 

 

8

(353-66)2-29-55

 

462740, Светлинский р-н, п. Светлый, ул. Советская, д. 14

Северный район

Трофимова Надежда Николаевна

 

 

8

(35354)21610,

89328490143

 

 

461670, Северный р-н, с. Северное, ул.Советская д.25, каб 105

 

 

Ташлинский район

Филь Виталий Вячеславович

 

 

8(353-47)2-16-77

 

461170, Ташлинский р-н, с. Ташла, ул. Довженко, 44

 

 

Тоцкий район

Алексеева Елена Михайловна

 

 

8

(35349)21950

461131,

с.Тоцкое, ул.Карла Маркса, 4

 

 

 

Тюльганский район

Валеев Ильдар Хамитович

 

 

89328490149

8(3532)21148

462010, п.Тюльган, ул.Ленина, 25, каб 3

 

 

Шарлыкский район

Ходырева Тамара Ивановна

 

 

8(353-58)22-3-10

 

461450, Шарлыкский р-н, с. Шарлык, ул. Советская, 40